> JON DONSON

> NACHTAKTIV
> BAROZ
> LUCKY
> LITTLE LU
> DREKSLER & HAERLE




INTERNATIONAL:
(in alphabetical order)

> AVATISM (Dumb Unit, Vakant, Haunt, Souvenir / IT)
> BABYLONE (Coton Tige / F)
> BORIS BREJCHA (Harthouse, Autist / D)
> BRUNO PRONSATO (thesongsays, Hello?Repeat / US)
> CHANNEL X (Stil vor Talent, Upon You / D)
> DOUBTINGTHOMAS (Little Helpers, Lessizmore, Organic / UK)
> EAST END DUBS (Little Helpers, Act Natural, East End Dubs / UK)
> FORMAT:B (Highgrade, Stil vor Talent, Formatik / D)
> FRIVOLOUS (Cadenza, ~scape, Karloff, Background / CAN)
> GURTZ (Einmaleins, Adjunct, Igloo / ARG)
> HIGHGRADE DISHARMONIC ORCHESTRA (Highgrade / D)
> JEREMY P. CAULFIELD pres. «UNIT» (Dumb Unit / CAN)
> MARK HENNING (Soma Rec., Cityfox, Clink (UK)
> MIDNIGHT PULSE (Quantized Music / GRE)
> NTFO (Einmaleins, Diynamic / RO)
> PIEMONT (Traum, Trapez, MBF / D)
> POLDER (Intacto, Remote Area / NL)
> RAY OKPARA (Oslo Rec, Mobilee, Area Remote / D)
> RENE BREITBARTH (Poker Flat, Deep Data, Treibstoff / D)
> SANTORINI (Upon You, Little Helpers, Recycle rec. / IT) 
> SWEET’N’CANDY (Einmaleins, Opossum, Raum…Musik / D)
> THE GLITZ (Voltage Musique, IDEAL Audio / D)
> TODD BODINE (Highgrade, Tresor, Immigrant, Treibstoff / D)


NATIONAL:
(in alphabetical order)

> ANDRI (Highgrade, Slutfunk, Cityfox / ZH)
> BLACK RABBIT (Interzone / BE)
> CANSON
(Kater Mukke, Cityfox, Bar25, Morris Audio / ZH)

> DISKO DARIO
> MASTRA (Modular, Bons Vivants / BE)
> POMPELMOESSAP
(Plak, Motto Guzzi, Lessizmore / VD)

> TB aka TIME BANDITS (ZH)






INTERNATIONAL:
(in alphabetical order)

> BORIS BREJCHA
(Harthouse, Autist / D)
> BUTANE (Little Helpers, Alphahouse Records / US)
> CHRIS LATTNER
(Moon Harbour, Fuse London, NRK / DE)
> DANIEL DREIER
(Highgrade, Sender, Upon You / D)
> DEYAN ZLATINOV (Twisted Loopz / BUL)
> DEWALTA (Meander, Vakant, Haunt / DE)
> EKOMINE (Coton Tige / F)
> ENZO SIRAGUSA (Fuse London / UK)
> GUNNAR STILLER
(Upon You, Voltage / D)
> JENS BOND
(Highgrade, Sender / D)
> LUKE MISKELLY (Fuse London / UK)
> MARTIN ‘M (Newfact Music, Deep Tech Rec., Tip Tap Rec. / HU)
> MIHAI POPOVICIU
(Highgrade, Diynamic / RO)
> NADJA LIND (Lucidflow, Soma, 100% Pure / DE)
> ONNO (Upon You, Souvenir / NL)
> RAMON TAPIA (Great Stuff / B)
> SOMEONE ELSE
(Get Physical, Little Helpers, Foundsound / US)
> TOM CLARK
(Highgrade / D)


NATIONAL:
(in alphabetical order)

> ADVA (Off Mind, Diferit Rec. / BE)
> ANTHONY VEGA
(Look@me / BE)
> BENJA & RETO ARDOUR (Hive Audio, Cityfox / ZH)
> BEDA (Dekadance, Cabaret / ZH)
> BERTEL GEE (H.L.M. / BE)
> BIRD (Sirion Rec. / BE)
> BRIAN PYTHON (Festmacher / BE)
> BUD CLYDE (Festmacher / BE)
> BURAQ aka LEKE DA LOCO (Flash Rec. / Polished Audio / BE)
> CELLESTER aka CASA SHOW (Sinsonic / BE)
> CZYNSZ (Habib / BE)
> DACHSHUND (Highgrade / GE)
> DANIELA ALBRECHT (tectrex.de / BE)
> DAS HUTWERK (La Ruche / VD)
> DAUWALDER (N.E.A.T / BE)
> DAVE CANINA (Beam Rec. / BE)
> DEECOY & SPRY (Schallpodium /BE)
> DEJAN (Cityfox / ZH)
> DIRTY APPLES (Sinsonic / BE)
> DIVINITY (Hexadance / ZH)
> DON RAMON (Frieda’s Büxe, Cheeky Choice / ZH)
> EZIKIEL (DekaDance, Unite / ZH)
> FABIEN (Midilux, Beam / BE)
> FEO VOLT (Sirion Rec. / BE)
> FLEXIBELLE (Basement Chicks / BE)
> FRANGO (Sirion Rec. / BE)
> FREIBERG (Independent / BE)
> GIRL (Basement Chicks / BE)
> GLEICHSCHRITT (Grundton / ZH)
> HUAZEE (Audiotheque / BE)
> JACQUI (Minishake / VD)
> JAN PENARRUBIA (Off MInd / BE)
> JAY SANDERS aka SMAT (Jagged / BE)
> JUTZI & DON TETRIS (SubsTANZ / BE)
> KELLERKIND (Stil vor Talent, Flash Rec. / BE)
> KIESWERCH & BACHSTEI (Artomy / BE)
> LE BÉRGER (Talentfrei / BE)
> LILY & GREG SHEPHERD (Flashcut / FR)
> LORIS PALERMO (Deepmusicconnection / SO)
> LUCA DE GRANDIS (Unter Freunden / BE)
> LUKAS KLEESATTEL (Beam Rec. / BE)
> MARIO PARENTI (BE)
> MAS RICARDO (Flinke Finger / ZH)
> MASTRA (Bons Vivants, Modular / BE)
> MIKE TEIXEIRA (Off Mind, Bons Vivants / BE)
> MONOTEQUE (Cityfox / ZH)
> NADER (Partygarantie / ZH)
> NAVIGATOR (Sinsonic, Substream / BE)
> NICK NASTY aka NIKOLA KOTEVSKI (Play it loud! / BE)
> NICOLA KOCH (Mischkultur / BE)
> NOÉ WEIGL (Play it loud!)
> PABLO BORDON (Bons Vivants / BE)
> PASCI (Frieda’s Büxe / ZH)
> PASTE 2.0 (Deepmusicconnection / SO)
> PATRICK PODAGE (Play it loud!, Noir, Circle Music / BE)
> PETER SZANTO (Mischkultur / BE)
> RACKER (Festmacher / BE)
> RENNIE RØYMA & KARE KYL (KlangART, R.E.D. / ZH)
> RINOtyfox, Bar25 / ZH)
> ROBEL (Audiotheque / SO)
> SAM DJ (Purpured / BE)
> SFLEX (BE)
> TADEO DOBERSKA (BE)
> THOMAS WINTER (tectrex.de / BE)
> TONIC (Fresh’n’Loud / SO)
> TOONAKAN (Selfmademan / LU)
> VOLTEC (BRR / BE)




> DARIO & URI
(Substream / BE)
> EPIC WALL (BE)
> LISA LASER (Packungsbeilage / BE)
> MEN FROM OPTICKLE (Optickle / BE)
> T!MOWOOD tv (ZH)
> VJ MAG & DARIO (magdesign / BE)